Oldsmobile Bravada Wheel Hardware

Your One-Stop Shop For Trusted Oldsmobile Bravada Wheel Hardware

If you’re in search of Oldsmobile Bravada Wheel Hardware aftermarket or OEM parts, consider your search over! Advance Auto Parts carries 110 Wheel Hardware from top brands with prices ranging from $0.25 to $899.99.

Beyond great prices, we stock trusted brands manufacturing all types of Wheel Hardware for your Oldsmobile Bravada.

And don’t forget to read customer reviews across all Wheel Hardware categories in our catalog. Buy with confidence by leveraging past customer experiences of our aftermarket and OEM parts.

At Advance Auto Parts, we don’t think top quality Wheel Hardware have to cost top dollar, and we prove it. Browse our top Oldsmobile Bravada Wheel Hardware below, order online to ship to your home, or head into your nearest Advance Auto Parts location to get started.

Please Select your Vehicle to See Exact Fit Parts

Essential Oldsmobile Bravada Wheel Hardware

Dorman – "Dorman Wheel Lug Nut: M12-1.50 External Thread, Conical 60, Thread, 1.438"" Length, Chrome, 4 Pack, 711-312" (Part No.711-312)

"Dorman Wheel Lug Nut: M12-1.50 External Thread, Conical 60, Thread, 1.438"" Length, Chrome, 4 Pack, 711-312"

from

$13.29
These wheel lug nuts are designed to match the fit, function and performance of the original equipment hardware on specified vehicles. They are engineered from durable materials to exacting specifications for long service life and a perfect fit.
See More

Dorman – "Dorman Wheel Lug Nut: M12-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Bulge Open End, 0.831"" Length, Chrome (Sold by each), 611-183" (Part No.611-183)

"Dorman Wheel Lug Nut: M12-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Bulge Open End, 0.831"" Length, Chrome (Sold by each), 611-183"

from

$3.79
These wheel lug nuts are designed to match the fit, function and performance of the original equipment hardware on specified vehicles. They are engineered from durable materials to exacting specifications for long service life and a perfect fit.
See More

Dorman – Dorman Wheel Nut M12-1.50 Mag , Short – 13/16 In. Hex, 1.452 In. Length (Sold by each), 611-104 (Part No.611-104)

Dorman Wheel Nut M12-1.50 Mag , Short - 13/16 In. Hex, 1.452 In. Length (Sold by each), 611-104

from

$3.69
These wheel lug nuts are designed to match the fit, function and performance of the original equipment hardware on specified vehicles. They are engineered from durable materials to exacting specifications for Length service life and a perfect fit.
See More

Dorman – "Dorman Wheel Lug Nut: M12-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Bulge Open End, 0.835"" Length, Chrome, 4 Pack, 711-306" (Part No.711-306)

"Dorman Wheel Lug Nut: M12-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Bulge Open End, 0.835"" Length, Chrome, 4 Pack, 711-306"

from

$11.49
Engineered for precision and reliability, these wheel lug nuts are crafted to seamlessly match the fit, function, and performance of original equipment hardware on specified vehicles. Built from durable materials and manufactured to strict specifications, they ensure a long service life and dependable performance under demanding conditions. With a standard replacement grade type, they are available in various sizes and assortments, making it easy to find the perfect fit for your application – just check the product dimensions and details to confirm compatibility. Backed by a team of U.S.-based product experts with over a century of automotive experience, these lug nuts deliver trustworthy quality and peace of mind for your vehicle’s needs._
See More

Dorman – "Dorman Wheel Lug Nut Lock: M12-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, 1.35"" Length, Black Chrome, 4 Pack, 711-315A" (Part No.711-315A)

"Dorman Wheel Lug Nut Lock: M12-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, 1.35"" Length, Black Chrome, 4 Pack, 711-315A"

from

$13.49
Prevent wheel theft with this attractive, precision-manufactured wheel lock set. Made of quality materials for durability, these parts have undergone try-on and corrosion resistance testing to ensure long service life. These sets come in different sizes, quantities and appearances, so check the product details to ensure you have the exact number, look and fit you need.
See More

Dorman – "Dorman Wheel Lug Nut and Lock Set: M12-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Acorn, 1.406"" L, Chrome, 16 Nuts/4 Locks/1 Key, 711-341" (Part No.711-341)

"Dorman Wheel Lug Nut and Lock Set: M12-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Acorn, 1.406"" L, Chrome, 16 Nuts/4 Locks/1 Key, 711-341"

from

$42.49
Secure your wheels with this precision-engineered wheel lock set, designed to replace factory wheel nuts with attractive, corrosion-resistant locking nuts. Crafted from high-quality materials and rigorously tested for durability and corrosion resistance, this set ensures reliable performance and a long service life. Featuring a conical seat type for a secure fit, it offers a standard replacement grade that meets strict specifications. With various sizes, quantities, and appearances available, you can find the perfect match for your vehicle by checking the product attributes. Backed by a team of U.S.-based product experts with over a century of automotive experience, this wheel lock set delivers trustworthy quality and peace of mind against theft._
See More

Dorman – "Dorman Wheel Lug Nut Lock Set: M12-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Acorn, 1.39"" L, Neon-Chrome, 20 Locks/1 Key, 711-355G" (Part No.711-355G)

"Dorman Wheel Lug Nut Lock Set: M12-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Acorn, 1.39"" L, Neon-Chrome, 20 Locks/1 Key, 711-355G"

from

$59.99
Prevent wheel theft with this attractive, precision-manufactured wheel lock set. Made of quality materials for durability, these parts have undergone try-on and corrosion resistance testing to ensure long service life. These sets come in different sizes, quantities and appearances, so check the product details to ensure you have the exact number, look and fit you need.
See More

Dorman – "Dorman Wheel Lug Nut Lock Set: M12-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Acorn, 1.39"" Length, Gunmetal, 20 Locks/1 Key, 711-355H" (Part No.711-355H)

"Dorman Wheel Lug Nut Lock Set: M12-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Acorn, 1.39"" Length, Gunmetal, 20 Locks/1 Key, 711-355H"

from

$44.99
Prevent wheel theft with this attractive, precision-manufactured wheel lock set. Made of quality materials for durability, these parts have undergone try-on and corrosion resistance testing to ensure long service life. These sets come in different sizes, quantities and appearances, so check the product details to ensure you have the exact number, look and fit you need.
See More

Dorman – Pik-a-Nut – Dorman – Pik-a-Nut Wheel Lug Nut Cover: M24-2.0 Thread, 19 mm Hex, 29 mm Depth, Black, 1 Pack, 99954.1 (Part No.99954.1)

Dorman - Pik-a-Nut Wheel Lug Nut Cover: M24-2.0 Thread, 19 mm Hex, 29 mm Depth, Black, 1 Pack, 99954.1

from

$1.99
This wheel fastener cover is designed to precisely fit the factory wheel hardware while providing a clean, finished appearance. Made of quality materials for durability, this cover has been dimensionally validated for specific applications.
See More

McGard – McGard Chrome SplineDrive 5 Lug Wheel Installation Kit (M12 x 1.5 Thread Size), 65557 (Part No.65557)

McGard Chrome SplineDrive 5 Lug Wheel Installation Kit (M12 x 1.5 Thread Size), 65557

from

$149.99
The convenient way to order Tuner wheel locks and lug nuts; contains all the hardware that you need to install 4 wheels and tires.; Why settle for ordinary lug nuts- SplineDrive Lug Nuts combine style and performance.; A no-compromise design engineered to fit small diameter recesses in Tuner style wheels.; SplineDrive lug nuts offer closed-end design, maximum gripping power, more stud engagement and a greater seating surface than socket style lug nuts.; In addition they are 30% lighter in weight.; Like all McGard lug nuts, the chrome plating is guaranteed for life not to rust, chip or peel.; The easy-to-use, one-piece wheel locks function like regular lug nuts, but require a special key tool for installation and removal.; The computer generated key designs allow for an infinite number of key patterns.; McGard manufactures wheel locks and lug nuts in the USA to meet or exceed O.E.M.; standards for safety and durability.; Every lug nut and wheel lock is fully machined from restricted chemistry steel made specifically for McGard and through-hardened for its unsurpassed level of safety.; For use on aluminum cone seat wheels only.; This product may contain globally sourced materials/components.
See More

Dorman – Dorman Wheel Lug Nut & Lock Set: M12-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Acorn, 32.46 mm L, Hyper Black Chrome, 16 Nuts/4 Locks/1 Key, 713-375Z (Part No.713-375Z)

Dorman Wheel Lug Nut & Lock Set: M12-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Acorn, 32.46 mm L, Hyper Black Chrome, 16 Nuts/4 Locks/1 Key, 713-375Z

from

$43.49
This wheel lock set includes sixteen standard lug nuts, four locking lug nuts and a wheel lock key for security. Made of carbon steel with a hyper black chrome finish, these wheel nuts have been tested to ensure strength, longevity and safety.
See More

Dorman – Dorman Wheel Nut M12-1.50 Bulge – 19mm Hex, 23mm Length (Sold by each), 611-063 (Part No.611-063)

Dorman Wheel Nut M12-1.50 Bulge - 19mm Hex, 23mm Length (Sold by each), 611-063

from

$3.99
These wheel lug nuts are designed to match the fit, function and performance of the original equipment hardware on specified vehicles. They are engineered from durable materials to exacting specifications for long service life and a perfect fit.
See More

Dorman – Dorman Wheel Lug Nut & Lock Set: M12-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Acorn, 32.46 mm L, Purple Chrome, 16 Nuts/4 Locks/1 Key, 713-375J (Part No.713-375J)

Dorman Wheel Lug Nut & Lock Set: M12-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Acorn, 32.46 mm L, Purple Chrome, 16 Nuts/4 Locks/1 Key, 713-375J

from

$45.99
This wheel lock set includes sixteen standard lug nuts, four locking lug nuts and a wheel lock key for security. Made of carbon steel with a purple chrome finish, these wheel nuts have been tested to ensure strength, longevity and safety.
See More

Dorman – Dorman Wheel Nut M12-1.50 Bulge – 19mm Hex, 23mm Length (Sold by each), 611-063-BP (Part No.611-063-BP)

Dorman Wheel Nut M12-1.50 Bulge - 19mm Hex, 23mm Length (Sold by each), 611-063-BP

from

$1.99
These wheel lug nuts are designed to match the fit, function and performance of the original equipment hardware on specified vehicles. They are engineered from durable materials to exacting specifications for long service life and a perfect fit.
See More

Dorman – "Dorman Wheel Lug Nut: M12-1.50 Thread, Flush, Mag, 1.47"" Length, Chrome, 4 Pack, 712-306" (Part No.712-306)

"Dorman Wheel Lug Nut: M12-1.50 Thread, Flush, Mag, 1.47"" Length, Chrome, 4 Pack, 712-306"

from

$14.99
These wheel lug nuts are designed to match the fit, function and performance of the original equipment hardware on specified vehicles. They are engineered from durable materials to exacting specifications for long service life and a perfect fit.
See More

Dorman – Dorman Wheel Lug Nut Cover: M24-2.0 Thread, 19 mm Hex, 32.5 mm Depth, Plastic, Black (Sold by each), 611-615 (Part No.611-615)

Dorman Wheel Lug Nut Cover: M24-2.0 Thread, 19 mm Hex, 32.5 mm Depth, Plastic, Black (Sold by each), 611-615

from

$2.69
This wheel fastener cover is designed to precisely fit the factory wheel hardware while providing a clean, finished appearance. Made of quality materials for durability, this cover has been dimensionally validated for specific applications.
See More

Dorman – Dorman Wheel Lug Nut Cover: M24-2.0 Thread, 18 mm Hex, 29 mm Depth, Plastic, Black, 5 Pack, 711-020 (Part No.711-020)

Dorman Wheel Lug Nut Cover: M24-2.0 Thread, 18 mm Hex, 29 mm Depth, Plastic, Black, 5 Pack, 711-020

from

$7.49
This wheel fastener cover is designed to precisely fit the factory wheel hardware while providing a clean, finished appearance. Made of quality materials for durability, this cover has been dimensionally validated for specific applications.
See More

Dorman – Dorman Wheel Lug Nut Cover: M24-2.0 Thread, 19 mm Hex, 29 mm Depth, Plastic, Black (Sold by each), 611-605 (Part No.611-605)

Dorman Wheel Lug Nut Cover: M24-2.0 Thread, 19 mm Hex, 29 mm Depth, Plastic, Black (Sold by each), 611-605

from

$2.39
This wheel fastener cover is designed to precisely fit the factory wheel hardware while providing a clean, finished appearance. Made of quality materials for durability, this cover has been dimensionally validated for specific applications.
See More

Dorman – Pik-a-Nut – Dorman – Pik-a-Nut Wheel Lug Nut Cover: M24-2.0 Thread, 19 mm Hex, 32.5 mm Depth, Plastic, Black, 1 Pack, 99967.1 (Part No.99967.1)

Dorman - Pik-a-Nut Wheel Lug Nut Cover: M24-2.0 Thread, 19 mm Hex, 32.5 mm Depth, Plastic, Black, 1 Pack, 99967.1

from

$2.29
This wheel fastener cover is designed to precisely fit the factory wheel hardware while providing a clean, finished appearance. Made of quality materials for durability, this cover has been dimensionally validated for specific applications.
See More

McGard – McGard Chrome Cone Seat Wheel Lock Set (M12 x 1.5 Thread Size) – Set of 4 Locks and 1 Key, 24137 (Part No.24137)

McGard Chrome Cone Seat Wheel Lock Set (M12 x 1.5 Thread Size) - Set of 4 Locks and 1 Key, 24137

from

$35.99
Protecting the world’s finest wheels and tires from theft since 1964. McGard manufactures wheel locks in the USA to meet or exceed O.E.M. standards for safety and durability. Presently, McGard is an Original Equipment wheel lock supplier to most automobile brands around the world. These easy-to-use, one-piece wheel locks function like regular lug nuts, but require a special key tool for installation and removal.
See More

Dorman – Dorman Wheel Lug Nut Lock Set: M12-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Bulge, 36 mm Length, Chrome, 4 Locks/1 Key, 712-328 (Part No.712-328)

Dorman Wheel Lug Nut Lock Set: M12-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Bulge, 36 mm Length, Chrome, 4 Locks/1 Key, 712-328

from

$38.99
Prevent wheel theft with this attractive, precision-manufactured wheel lock set. Made of quality materials for durability, these parts have undergone try-on and corrosion resistance testing to ensure long service life. These sets come in different sizes, quantities and appearances, so check the product details to ensure you have the exact number, look and fit you need.
See More

McGard – McGard Cone Seat- Under Hub Cap Wheel Lock Set (M12 x 1.5 Thread Size) – Set of 4 Locks and 1 Key, 24012 (Part No.24012)

McGard Cone Seat- Under Hub Cap Wheel Lock Set (M12 x 1.5 Thread Size) - Set of 4 Locks and 1 Key, 24012

from

$44.49
Protecting the world’s finest wheels and tires from theft since 1964. McGard manufactures wheel locks in the USA to meet or exceed O.E.M. standards for safety and durability. Presently, McGard is an Original Equipment wheel lock supplier to most automobile brands around the world. These easy-to-use, one-piece wheel locks function like regular lug nuts, but require a special key tool for installation and removal.
See More

Dorman – "Dorman Wheel Lug Nut Lock: M12-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Spline Drive Locking, 1.35"" Length, Chrome, 4 Pack, 711-315" (Part No.711-315)

"Dorman Wheel Lug Nut Lock: M12-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Spline Drive Locking, 1.35"" Length, Chrome, 4 Pack, 711-315"

from

$11.39
Prevent wheel theft with this attractive, precision-manufactured wheel lock set. Made of quality materials for durability, these parts have undergone try-on and corrosion resistance testing to ensure long service life. These sets come in different sizes, quantities and appearances, so check the product details to ensure you have the exact number, look and fit you need.
See More

Dorman – "Dorman Wheel Lug Nut and Lock Set: M12-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Acorn, 1.39"" L, Red, 16 Nuts/4 Locks/1 Key, 711-335E" (Part No.711-335E)

"Dorman Wheel Lug Nut and Lock Set: M12-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Acorn, 1.39"" L, Red, 16 Nuts/4 Locks/1 Key, 711-335E"

from

$61.99
Prevent wheel theft with this attractive, precision-manufactured wheel lock set. Made of quality materials for durability, these parts have undergone try-on and corrosion resistance testing to ensure long service life. These sets come in different sizes, quantities and appearances, so check the product details to ensure you have the exact number, look and fit you need.
See More

Dorman – Dorman Wheel Lug Nut Lock Set: M12-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Tuner, 60.96 mm Length, Chrome, 4 Locks/1 Key, 712-390 (Part No.712-390)

Dorman Wheel Lug Nut Lock Set: M12-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Tuner, 60.96 mm Length, Chrome, 4 Locks/1 Key, 712-390

from

$38.99
Prevent wheel theft with this attractive, precision-manufactured wheel lock set. Made of quality materials for durability, these parts have undergone try-on and corrosion resistance testing to ensure long service life. These sets come in different sizes, quantities and appearances, so check the product details to ensure you have the exact number, look and fit you need.
See More

Wheel Hardware Brands You Can Trust For Your Oldsmobile Bravada

2 trusted brands of Wheel Hardware line our shelves, ready to help keep your Oldsmobile Bravada running smooth. Below are some of the most popular brands and their top Wheel Hardware offerings:

Popular McGard Wheel Hardware

McGard products for the Oldsmobile Bravada span several categories. Some of the highest-rated McGard Wheel Hardware that will fit your Oldsmobile Bravada are:

Top Oldsmobile Bravada Wheel Hardware from Dorman

Your Oldsmobile Bravada will be purring again thanks to Dorman brand Wheel Hardware available for online order or in-store pick up. Popular Dorman parts include:

Most Purchased Oldsmobile Bravada Wheel Hardware from Dorman

When you buy the most frequently purchased Dorman brand Wheel Hardware, you can be confident it will be the right part for your Oldsmobile Bravada. Here are the Dorman Wheel Hardware Advanced Auto customers buy the most:

FAQs for Oldsmobile Bravada Wheel Hardware

What are the most purchased Wheel Hardware for the Oldsmobile Bravada?

Out of 110 Wheel Hardware for the Oldsmobile Bravada, the most popular in our inventory are:

What are the top-rated Oldsmobile Bravada Wheel Hardware?

Top-rated Wheel Hardware for your Oldsmobile Bravada based on customer reviews/ratings are:
"Dorman Wheel Lug Nut: M12-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Acorn, 1.378"" Length, Chrome, 1 Pack, 611-100.1"
from $3.49
(21)
"Dorman Wheel Lug Nut: M12-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Acorn, 1.378"" Length, Chrome, 1 Pack, 611-100.1"
“It’s only lug nuts BUT they are solid and of heavy duty construction. The OEM lug nuts have a cap that tends to loosen up and fall off – spend the $$”