Chevrolet Malibu Wheel Hardware

Your One-Stop Shop For Trusted Chevrolet Malibu Wheel Hardware

If you’re in search of Chevrolet Malibu Wheel Hardware aftermarket or OEM parts, consider your search over! Advance Auto Parts carries 217 Wheel Hardware from top brands with prices ranging from $0.25 to $1,573.99.

Beyond great prices, we stock trusted brands manufacturing all types of Wheel Hardware for your Chevrolet Malibu.

And don’t forget to read customer reviews across all Wheel Hardware categories in our catalog. Buy with confidence by leveraging past customer experiences of our aftermarket and OEM parts.

At Advance Auto Parts, we don’t think top quality Wheel Hardware have to cost top dollar, and we prove it. Browse our top Chevrolet Malibu Wheel Hardware below, order online to ship to your home, or head into your nearest Advance Auto Parts location to get started.

Please Select your Vehicle to See Exact Fit Parts

Essential Chevrolet Malibu Wheel Hardware

Dorman – "Dorman Wheel Lug Nut and Lock Set: M12-1.50 Thread, Shank, Mag, 1.668"" L, Chrome, 16 Nuts/4 Locks/1 Key/20 Washers, 711-348" (Part No.711-348)

"Dorman Wheel Lug Nut and Lock Set: M12-1.50 Thread, Shank, Mag, 1.668"" L, Chrome, 16 Nuts/4 Locks/1 Key/20 Washers, 711-348"

from

$41.99
Secure your wheels with this precision-engineered lug nut and lock set, designed to replace factory wheel nuts with attractive, corrosion-resistant locking nuts that deter theft. Crafted from high-quality materials and rigorously tested for durability and corrosion resistance, this set ensures reliable performance and a long service life. With various sizes, quantities, and appearances available, you can find the perfect fit and look for your vehicle by checking the product attributes. Backed by a team of U.S.-based experts with over a century of automotive experience, this standard replacement set offers trustworthy quality and peace of mind.
See More

Dorman – "Dorman Wheel Lug Nut and Lock Set: M12-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Acorn, 1.375"" L, Black Chrome, 16 Nuts/4 Locks/1 Key, 711-346" (Part No.711-346)

"Dorman Wheel Lug Nut and Lock Set: M12-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Acorn, 1.375"" L, Black Chrome, 16 Nuts/4 Locks/1 Key, 711-346"

from

$44.99
Secure your wheels with this precision-engineered wheel lock set, designed to replace factory wheel nuts with attractive, corrosion-resistant locking nuts. Crafted from high-quality materials, this set is built to strict specifications and rigorously tested for durability, including try-on and corrosion resistance testing, ensuring reliable performance and a long service life. With various sizes, quantities, and appearances available, you can find the perfect fit for your vehicle by checking the product attributes. Backed by a team of U.S.-based product experts with over a century of automotive experience, this standard replacement grade set offers trustworthy quality and peace of mind. Protect your investment while enhancing your vehicle’s appearance with this durable and secure solution.
See More

Dorman – "Dorman Wheel Lug Nut and Lock Set: M12-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Acorn, 1.406"" L, Chrome, 16 Nuts/4 Locks/1 Key, 711-341" (Part No.711-341)

"Dorman Wheel Lug Nut and Lock Set: M12-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Acorn, 1.406"" L, Chrome, 16 Nuts/4 Locks/1 Key, 711-341"

from

$42.49
Secure your wheels with this precision-engineered wheel lock set, designed to replace factory wheel nuts with attractive, corrosion-resistant locking nuts. Crafted from high-quality materials and rigorously tested for durability and corrosion resistance, this set ensures reliable performance and a long service life. Featuring a conical seat type for a secure fit, it offers a standard replacement grade that meets strict specifications. With various sizes, quantities, and appearances available, you can find the perfect match for your vehicle by checking the product attributes. Backed by a team of U.S.-based product experts with over a century of automotive experience, this wheel lock set delivers trustworthy quality and peace of mind against theft._
See More

Dorman – "Dorman Wheel Lug Nut Lock Set: M12-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Acorn, 1.39"" L, Neon-Chrome, 20 Locks/1 Key, 711-355G" (Part No.711-355G)

"Dorman Wheel Lug Nut Lock Set: M12-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Acorn, 1.39"" L, Neon-Chrome, 20 Locks/1 Key, 711-355G"

from

$59.99
Prevent wheel theft with this attractive, precision-manufactured wheel lock set. Made of quality materials for durability, these parts have undergone try-on and corrosion resistance testing to ensure long service life. These sets come in different sizes, quantities and appearances, so check the product details to ensure you have the exact number, look and fit you need.
See More

Dorman – "Dorman Wheel Lug Nut Lock Set: M12-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Acorn, 1.39"" Length, Orange, 20 Locks/1 Key, 711-355I" (Part No.711-355I)

"Dorman Wheel Lug Nut Lock Set: M12-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Acorn, 1.39"" Length, Orange, 20 Locks/1 Key, 711-355I"

from

$59.99
Prevent wheel theft with this attractive, precision-manufactured wheel lock set. Made of quality materials for durability, these parts have undergone try-on and corrosion resistance testing to ensure long service life. These sets come in different sizes, quantities and appearances, so check the product details to ensure you have the exact number, look and fit you need.
See More

Dorman – Dorman Wheel Lug Nut Cover: M24-2.0 Thread, 19 mm Hex, 32.5 mm Depth, Plastic, Black, 1 Pack, 611-620.1 (Part No.611-620.1)

Dorman Wheel Lug Nut Cover: M24-2.0 Thread, 19 mm Hex, 32.5 mm Depth, Plastic, Black, 1 Pack, 611-620.1

from

$2.29
This wheel fastener cover is designed to precisely fit the factory wheel hardware while providing a clean, finished appearance. Made of quality materials for durability, this cover has been dimensionally validated for specific applications.
See More

Dorman – Dorman Wheel Lug Nut Cover: M24-2.0 Thread, 19 mm Hex, 32.5 mm Depth, Plastic, Black (Sold by each), 611-620 (Part No.611-620)

Dorman Wheel Lug Nut Cover: M24-2.0 Thread, 19 mm Hex, 32.5 mm Depth, Plastic, Black (Sold by each), 611-620

from

$2.39
This wheel fastener cover is designed to precisely fit the factory wheel hardware while providing a clean, finished appearance. Made of quality materials for durability, this cover has been dimensionally validated for specific applications.
See More

Dorman – Dorman Brushed Aluminum Look Wheel Center Cap, 909-013 (Part No.909-013)

Dorman Brushed Aluminum Look Wheel Center Cap, 909-013

from

$23.99
This wheel cap is designed to match the fit, appearance and function of the original cap on specified vehicles, and is engineered for durability and reliable performance.
See More

Dorman – Dorman Wheel Lug Nut Cover: M24-2.0 Thread, 19 mm Hex, 32.5 mm Depth, Plastic, Gray, 1 Each, 611-621.1 (Part No.611-621.1)

Dorman Wheel Lug Nut Cover: M24-2.0 Thread, 19 mm Hex, 32.5 mm Depth, Plastic, Gray, 1 Each, 611-621.1

from

$2.49
This wheel fastener cover is designed to precisely fit the factory wheel hardware while providing a clean, finished appearance. Made of quality materials for durability, this cover has been dimensionally validated for specific applications.
See More

Dorman – Dorman Wheel Lug Nut Cover: M24-2.0 Thread, 19 mm Hex, 32.5 mm Depth, Plastic, Black, 5 Pack, 711-022 (Part No.711-022)

Dorman Wheel Lug Nut Cover: M24-2.0 Thread, 19 mm Hex, 32.5 mm Depth, Plastic, Black, 5 Pack, 711-022

from

$18.49
This wheel fastener cover is designed to precisely fit the factory wheel hardware while providing a clean, finished appearance. Made of quality materials for durability, this cover has been dimensionally validated for specific applications.
See More

Dorman – Dorman Wheel Lug Nut & Lock Set: M14-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Acorn, 32.46 mm L, Blue Chrome, 16 Nuts/4 Locks/1 Key, 713-675D (Part No.713-675D)

Dorman Wheel Lug Nut & Lock Set: M14-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Acorn, 32.46 mm L, Blue Chrome, 16 Nuts/4 Locks/1 Key, 713-675D

from

$49.99
This wheel lock set includes sixteen standard lug nuts, four locking lug nuts and a wheel lock key for security. Made of carbon steel with a blue chrome finish, these wheel nuts have been tested to ensure strength, longevity and safety.
See More

Dorman – "Dorman Wheel Lug Nut: M12-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Bulge Open End, 0.831"" Length, Chrome, 1 Pack, 611-183.1" (Part No.611-183.1)

"Dorman Wheel Lug Nut: M12-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Bulge Open End, 0.831"" Length, Chrome, 1 Pack, 611-183.1"

from

$3.69
These wheel lug nuts are designed to match the fit, function and performance of the original equipment hardware on specified vehicles. They are engineered from durable materials to exacting specifications for long service life and a perfect fit.
See More

Dorman – "Dorman Wheel Lug Nut & Lock Set: M14-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Bulge Acorn, 1.4"" L, Gunmetal, 16 Nuts/4 Locks/1 Key, 711-635H" (Part No.711-635H)

"Dorman Wheel Lug Nut & Lock Set: M14-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Bulge Acorn, 1.4"" L, Gunmetal, 16 Nuts/4 Locks/1 Key, 711-635H"

from

$40.99
These wheel lug nuts are designed to match the fit, function and performance of the original equipment hardware on specified vehicles. They are engineered from durable materials to exacting specifications for long service life and a perfect fit.
See More

Dorman – "Dorman Wheel Lug Nut: M14-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Duplex Acorn, 1.87"" Length, Chrome (Sold by each), 611-187" (Part No.611-187)

"Dorman Wheel Lug Nut: M14-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Duplex Acorn, 1.87"" Length, Chrome (Sold by each), 611-187"

from

$4.19
These wheel lug nuts are designed to match the fit, function and performance of the original equipment hardware on specified vehicles. They are engineered from durable materials to exacting specifications for long service life and a perfect fit.
See More

Dorman – "Dorman Wheel Lug Nut: M12-1.50 External Thread, Conical 60, Thread, 1.22"" L, Yellow Zinc Plated (Sold by each), 611-150" (Part No.611-150)

"Dorman Wheel Lug Nut: M12-1.50 External Thread, Conical 60, Thread, 1.22"" L, Yellow Zinc Plated (Sold by each), 611-150"

from

$3.89
These wheel lug nuts are designed to match the fit, function and performance of the original equipment hardware on specified vehicles. They are engineered from durable materials to exacting specifications for long service life and a perfect fit.
See More

McGard – McGard Black Cone Seat Wheel Lock Set (M12 x 1.5 Thread Size) – Set of 4 Locks and 1 Key, 24026 (Part No.24026)

McGard Black Cone Seat Wheel Lock Set (M12 x 1.5 Thread Size) - Set of 4 Locks and 1 Key, 24026

from

$51.99
Protecting the world’s finest wheels and tires from theft since 1964. McGard manufactures wheel locks in the USA to meet or exceed O.E.M. standards for safety and durability. Presently, McGard is an Original Equipment wheel lock supplier to most automobile brands around the world. These easy-to-use, one-piece wheel locks function like regular lug nuts, but require a special key tool for installation and removal.
See More

Dorman – Dorman Wheel Lug Nut Lock Set: M12-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Bulge, 36 mm Length, Chrome, 4 Locks/1 Key, 712-328 (Part No.712-328)

Dorman Wheel Lug Nut Lock Set: M12-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Bulge, 36 mm Length, Chrome, 4 Locks/1 Key, 712-328

from

$38.99
Prevent wheel theft with this attractive, precision-manufactured wheel lock set. Made of quality materials for durability, these parts have undergone try-on and corrosion resistance testing to ensure long service life. These sets come in different sizes, quantities and appearances, so check the product details to ensure you have the exact number, look and fit you need.
See More

Dorman – "Dorman Wheel Lug Nut Lock Set: M14-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Duplex Acorn, 2.05"" L, Chrome, 4 Locks/1 Key, 711-624" (Part No.711-624)

"Dorman Wheel Lug Nut Lock Set: M14-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Duplex Acorn, 2.05"" L, Chrome, 4 Locks/1 Key, 711-624"

from

$26.99
Prevent wheel theft with this attractive, precision-manufactured wheel lock set. Made of quality materials for durability, these parts have undergone try-on and corrosion resistance testing to ensure long service life. These sets come in different sizes, quantities and appearances, so check the product details to ensure you have the exact number, look and fit you need.
See More

Dorman – "Dorman Wheel Lug Nut and Lock Set: M14-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Acorn, 1.432"" L, Chrome, 16 Nuts/4 Locks/1 Key, 711-641" (Part No.711-641)

"Dorman Wheel Lug Nut and Lock Set: M14-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Acorn, 1.432"" L, Chrome, 16 Nuts/4 Locks/1 Key, 711-641"

from

$41.99
Prevent wheel theft with this attractive, precision-manufactured wheel lock set. Made of quality materials for durability, these parts have undergone try-on and corrosion resistance testing to ensure long service life. These sets come in different sizes, quantities and appearances, so check the product details to ensure you have the exact number, look and fit you need.
See More

Dorman – "Dorman Wheel Lug Nut Lock Set: M12-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Tuner, 1.42"" Length, Chrome, 4 Locks/1 Key, 712-381" (Part No.712-381)

"Dorman Wheel Lug Nut Lock Set: M12-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Tuner, 1.42"" Length, Chrome, 4 Locks/1 Key, 712-381"

from

$31.99
Prevent wheel theft with this attractive, precision-manufactured wheel lock set. Made of quality materials for durability, these parts have undergone try-on and corrosion resistance testing to ensure long service life. These sets come in different sizes, quantities and appearances, so check the product details to ensure you have the exact number, look and fit you need.
See More

Dorman – "Dorman Wheel Lug Nut: M12-1.50 Thread, Flanged, Cragar SST Mag, 2.25"" Length, Chrome (Sold by each), 611-184" (Part No.611-184)

"Dorman Wheel Lug Nut: M12-1.50 Thread, Flanged, Cragar SST Mag, 2.25"" Length, Chrome (Sold by each), 611-184"

from

$5.59
These wheel lug nuts are designed to match the fit, function and performance of the original equipment hardware on specified vehicles. They are engineered from durable materials to exacting specifications for long service life and a perfect fit.
See More

Dorman – "Dorman Wheel Lug Nut: M12-1.50 External Thread, Conical 60, Thread, 1.438"" Length, Chrome, 4 Pack, 711-312" (Part No.711-312)

"Dorman Wheel Lug Nut: M12-1.50 External Thread, Conical 60, Thread, 1.438"" Length, Chrome, 4 Pack, 711-312"

from

$13.29
These wheel lug nuts are designed to match the fit, function and performance of the original equipment hardware on specified vehicles. They are engineered from durable materials to exacting specifications for long service life and a perfect fit.
See More

Dorman – "Dorman Wheel Lug Nut: M14-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Bulge Acorn, 1.385"" Length, Chrome, 4 Pack, 711-605" (Part No.711-605)

"Dorman Wheel Lug Nut: M14-1.50 Thread, Conical 60, Bulge Acorn, 1.385"" Length, Chrome, 4 Pack, 711-605"

from

$8.99
These wheel lug nuts are designed to match the fit, function and performance of the original equipment hardware on specified vehicles. They are engineered from durable materials to exacting specifications for long service life and a perfect fit._
See More

Dorman – "Dorman Wheel Lug Nut: 7/16-20 Thread, Conical 60, Acorn, 1.38"" Length, Silver (Sold by each), 611-097" (Part No.611-097)

"Dorman Wheel Lug Nut: 7/16-20 Thread, Conical 60, Acorn, 1.38"" Length, Silver (Sold by each), 611-097"

from

$4.99
These wheel lug nuts are designed to match the fit, function and performance of the original equipment hardware on specified vehicles. They are engineered from durable materials to exacting specifications for long service life and a perfect fit.
See More

Dorman – "Dorman Wheel Lug Nut: 7/16-20 Thread, Flanged, Mag, 1.68"" Length, Chrome (Sold by each), 611-105" (Part No.611-105)

"Dorman Wheel Lug Nut: 7/16-20 Thread, Flanged, Mag, 1.68"" Length, Chrome (Sold by each), 611-105"

from

$2.49
These wheel lug nuts are designed to match the fit, function and performance of the original equipment hardware on specified vehicles. They are engineered from durable materials to exacting specifications for Length service life and a perfect fit.
See More

Wheel Hardware Brands You Can Trust For Your Chevrolet Malibu

3 trusted brands of Wheel Hardware line our shelves, ready to help keep your Chevrolet Malibu running smooth. Below are some of the most popular brands and their top Wheel Hardware offerings:

Popular McGard Wheel Hardware

McGard products for the Chevrolet Malibu span several categories. Some of the highest-rated McGard Wheel Hardware that will fit your Chevrolet Malibu are:

Top Chevrolet Malibu Wheel Hardware from Dorman

Your Chevrolet Malibu will be purring again thanks to Dorman brand Wheel Hardware available for online order or in-store pick up. Popular Dorman parts include:

Most Purchased Chevrolet Malibu Wheel Hardware from Dorman

When you buy the most frequently purchased Dorman brand Wheel Hardware, you can be confident it will be the right part for your Chevrolet Malibu. Here are the Dorman Wheel Hardware Advanced Auto customers buy the most:

FAQs for Chevrolet Malibu Wheel Hardware

What are the most purchased Wheel Hardware for the Chevrolet Malibu?

Out of 217 Wheel Hardware for the Chevrolet Malibu, the most popular in our inventory are:

What are the top-rated Chevrolet Malibu Wheel Hardware?