2017 Infiniti Q60 Interior Lighting

Please Select your Vehicle to See Exact Fit Parts

Keep Your 2017 Infiniti Q60 in Top Shape with Quality Interior Lighting

Whether you’re repairing or upgrading your Interior Lighting, using high-quality parts is key to keeping your 2017 Infiniti Q60 looking sharp and performing at its best. At Advance Auto Parts we carry a wide selection of dependable options, including Radio Dial Bulbs, Interior Panel Retainers, and Clock Lamps. Whether you’re replacing a damaged part or enhancing your truck’s style and protection, you’ll find exactly what you need to get the job done right.

Top-Rated Interior Lighting from Trusted Brands

Looking for a reliable Interior Lighting? We’ve got you covered with options from brands you know and trust like Sylvania. For example, Sylvania Interior Lighting start at just $18.99 with an average 4.3 star rating. With over 316 reviews and a solid 3.8 star average, you can shop with confidence knowing other Infiniti Q60 owners approve.

Competitive Prices and Extensive Inventory

The average price for a 2017 Infiniti Q60 Interior Lighting at Advance Auto Parts is around $6.26, with a range that starts at $0.68 and goes up to $18.99. With 10 options in stock from 5 trusted brands, finding the right fit is easy. Popular picks like Sylvania 168A: Amber LED Mini Bulb, 2 Pack, 168ASL.BP2, Carquest 74 Mini Bulb, 10 Pack, CQ-74, and Carquest Mini Bulbs, 10PK (Sold by each), CQ-158 start at just $2.99 and offer a great balance of form and function.

Explore Related Parts

While you’re upgrading or replacing your Interior Lighting, don’t forget to check out other key components like Exterior Lighting and Tail, Stop and Turn Lights. At Advance Auto Parts, we’re here to help you keep your 2017 Infiniti Q60 in peak condition, inside and out.

Essential 2017 Infiniti Q60 Interior Lighting

Dorman – Dorman Fender Clips – Nissan (Sold by each), 700-657 (Part No.700-657)

Dorman Fender Clips - Nissan (Sold by each), 700-657

from

$1.29
Constructed of quality materials, this multi-purpose retainer provides the same function and versatility as the original equipment retainer ensuring Length service life.
See More

Auveco – Auveco Trim Panel Retainer (Sold by each), 20668 (Part No.20668)

Auveco Trim Panel Retainer (Sold by each), 20668

from

$0.99
Auveco products provide OE fit and function.
See More

Auveco – Auveco Trim Panel Retainer (Sold by each), 20669 (Part No.20669)

Auveco Trim Panel Retainer (Sold by each), 20669

from

$0.68
Auveco products provide OE fit and function.
See More

Carquest – Carquest Mini Bulbs (Sold by each), CQ-7440 (Part No.CQ-7440)

Carquest Mini Bulbs (Sold by each), CQ-7440

from

$4.99
Long life miniature bulbs designed for durability, lower maintenance and greater safety.
See More

Sylvania – Sylvania 921 ZEVO: White LED Mini Bulb, Super Bright, Lifetime Limited Warranty, 2 Pack, 921LED.BP2 (Part No.921LED.BP2)

Sylvania 921 ZEVO: White LED Mini Bulb, Super Bright, Lifetime Limited Warranty, 2 Pack, 921LED.BP2

from

$28.99
Upgrade your vehicle with SYLVANIA ZEVO LED miniature bulbs for added style, performance, and the many benefits of LEDs. Instantly enhance the interior and exterior lighting applications of your vehicle with a modern bright white light for head-turning style and increased visibility by other motorists. Easy-to-install with a robust design and high-quality components, SYLVANIA ZEVO replacement bulbs are backed by a lifetime limited warranty to provide exceptional performance through the life of the vehicle. Also available in an array of colors to update your car or truck.
See More

Sylvania – Sylvania 168A: Amber LED Mini Bulb, 2 Pack, 168ASL.BP2 (Part No.168ASL.BP2)

Sylvania 168A: Amber LED Mini Bulb, 2 Pack, 168ASL.BP2

from

$18.99
SYLVANIA LED miniature bulbs deliver style and performance for your car or truck. Choose amber LED bulbs when replacing the turn signal and side marker lights of your vehicle for optimal visibility. Easy-to-install with a robust design and high-quality components, SYLVANIA LED replacement bulbs are a simple and cost-effective way to upgrade your vehicles lighting. Also available in super bright white and an array of colors.
See More

Sylvania – Sylvania 168A: Amber LED Mini Bulb, 1 Year Warranty, 1 Pack, 168ASL.BP (Part No.168ASL.BP)

Sylvania 168A: Amber LED Mini Bulb, 1 Year Warranty, 1 Pack, 168ASL.BP

from

$13.49
SYLVANIA LED miniature bulbs deliver style and performance for your car or truck. Choose amber LED bulbs when replacing the turn signal and side marker lights of your vehicle for optimal visibility. Easy-to-install with a robust design and high-quality components, SYLVANIA LED replacement bulbs are a simple and cost-effective way to upgrade your vehicles lighting. Also available in super bright white and an array of colors.
See More

CarQuest Mini Bulbs – Carquest 74 Mini Bulb, 10 Pack, CQ-74 (Part No.CQ-74)

Carquest 74 Mini Bulb, 10 Pack, CQ-74

from

$9.99
The Carquest 74 Bulb is a miniature wedge base bulb widely used in automotive interior applications such as instrument panels, dashboard indicators, and courtesy lights. This compact bulb provides clear, consistent illumination to ensure gauges and controls are easy to read, enhancing driver awareness and vehicle safety. The durable tungsten filament construction resists shock, vibration, and frequent switching, delivering reliable performance and extended service life. Designed for use in standard 12V automotive electrical systems, the Carquest 74 Bulb is an ideal replacement for a wide range of interior automotive lighting needs.
See More

Carquest – Carquest Mini Bulbs, 10PK (Sold by each), CQ-158 (Part No.CQ-158)

Carquest Mini Bulbs, 10PK (Sold by each), CQ-158

from

$2.99
The basic miniature bulbs designed to meet DOT regulations for performance and life.
See More

Sylvania – Sylvania 168 White LED Mini Light Bulb, 2 Pack, 168SL.BP2 (Part No.168SL.BP2)

Sylvania 168 White LED Mini Light Bulb, 2 Pack, 168SL.BP2

from

$18.99
SYLVANIA LED miniature bulbs deliver style and performance for your car or truck. Instantly enhance the interior and exterior lighting applications of your vehicle with a modern, bright white light for head-turning style and increased visibility by other motorists. Easy-to-install with a robust design and high-quality components, SYLVANIA LED replacement bulbs are a simple and cost-effective way to upgrade your vehicles lighting. Also available in super bright white and an array of colors.
See More

Carquest – Carquest 168 Mini Bulbs (Sold by each), CQ-168 (Part No.CQ-168)

Carquest 168 Mini Bulbs (Sold by each), CQ-168

from

$3.79
Long life miniature bulbs designed for durability, lower maintenance and greater safety.
See More

Carquest – Carquest Mini Bulbs (Sold by each), CQ-74 (Part No.CQ-74)

Carquest Mini Bulbs (Sold by each), CQ-74

from

$3.49
The basic miniature bulbs designed to meet DOT regulations for performance and life.
See More

Most Popular Radio Dial Bulb for 2017 Infiniti Q60s

Enhance your 2017 Infiniti Q60 with this popular Radio Dial Bulb we have in stock, for $3.49.

Carquest – Carquest Mini Bulbs (Sold by each), CQ-74 (Part No.CQ-74)

Carquest Mini Bulbs (Sold by each), CQ-74

from

$3.49
The basic miniature bulbs designed to meet DOT regulations for performance and life.
See More

Best-Selling 2017 Infiniti Q60 Interior Panel Retainers

Upgrade your Q60 with one of our 3 best-selling Interior Panel Retainers.

Dorman – Dorman Fender Clips – Nissan (Sold by each), 700-657 (Part No.700-657)

Dorman Fender Clips - Nissan (Sold by each), 700-657

from

$1.29
Constructed of quality materials, this multi-purpose retainer provides the same function and versatility as the original equipment retainer ensuring Length service life.
See More

Auveco – Auveco Trim Panel Retainer (Sold by each), 20668 (Part No.20668)

Auveco Trim Panel Retainer (Sold by each), 20668

from

$0.99
Auveco products provide OE fit and function.
See More

Auveco – Auveco Trim Panel Retainer (Sold by each), 20669 (Part No.20669)

Auveco Trim Panel Retainer (Sold by each), 20669

from

$0.68
Auveco products provide OE fit and function.
See More

Top-Quality Clock Lamps for 2017 Infiniti Q60s

Choose a high-quality OEM or aftermarket Clock Lamp for Infiniti Q60s and enjoy top-notch performance from $3.79.

Carquest – Carquest 168 Mini Bulbs (Sold by each), CQ-168 (Part No.CQ-168)

Carquest 168 Mini Bulbs (Sold by each), CQ-168

from

$3.79
Long life miniature bulbs designed for durability, lower maintenance and greater safety.
See More

Our Top Pick for a 2017 Infiniti Q60 Check Engine Light

Invest in a durable Check Engine Light for your 2017 Infiniti, knowing you’re getting trusted brands and expert craftsmanship.

Sylvania – Sylvania 168 White LED Mini Light Bulb, 2 Pack, 168SL.BP2 (Part No.168SL.BP2)

Sylvania 168 White LED Mini Light Bulb, 2 Pack, 168SL.BP2

from

$18.99
SYLVANIA LED miniature bulbs deliver style and performance for your car or truck. Instantly enhance the interior and exterior lighting applications of your vehicle with a modern, bright white light for head-turning style and increased visibility by other motorists. Easy-to-install with a robust design and high-quality components, SYLVANIA LED replacement bulbs are a simple and cost-effective way to upgrade your vehicles lighting. Also available in super bright white and an array of colors.
See More

Top-Rated Step and Courtesy Bulbs for 2017 Infiniti Q60s

Make a smart move for your 2017 Infiniti Q60 with products all priced from $13.49 to $18.99.

Sylvania – Sylvania 168A: Amber LED Mini Bulb, 1 Year Warranty, 1 Pack, 168ASL.BP (Part No.168ASL.BP)

Sylvania 168A: Amber LED Mini Bulb, 1 Year Warranty, 1 Pack, 168ASL.BP

from

$13.49
SYLVANIA LED miniature bulbs deliver style and performance for your car or truck. Choose amber LED bulbs when replacing the turn signal and side marker lights of your vehicle for optimal visibility. Easy-to-install with a robust design and high-quality components, SYLVANIA LED replacement bulbs are a simple and cost-effective way to upgrade your vehicles lighting. Also available in super bright white and an array of colors.
See More

Sylvania – Sylvania 168A: Amber LED Mini Bulb, 2 Pack, 168ASL.BP2 (Part No.168ASL.BP2)

Sylvania 168A: Amber LED Mini Bulb, 2 Pack, 168ASL.BP2

from

$18.99
SYLVANIA LED miniature bulbs deliver style and performance for your car or truck. Choose amber LED bulbs when replacing the turn signal and side marker lights of your vehicle for optimal visibility. Easy-to-install with a robust design and high-quality components, SYLVANIA LED replacement bulbs are a simple and cost-effective way to upgrade your vehicles lighting. Also available in super bright white and an array of colors.
See More

Top-Rated Interior Lighting Brands For Your 2017 Infiniti Q60

When it comes to finding the perfect Interior Lighting for your 2017 Infiniti Q60, Advance Auto Parts has you covered with a wide selection of high-quality OEM and aftermarket options from 5 trusted brands. We carry the most popular Interior Lighting brands including Sylvania, and more, all known for their exceptional customer ratings (average brand rating of 4.3 stars) and competitive prices, as low as $18.99. Purchasing a Interior Lighting from us here at Advance Auto Parts is a smart move for both you and your 2017 Infiniti Q60, providing peace of mind with parts that meet or exceed OEM standards.

Popular Sylvania 2017 Infiniti Q60 Interior Lightings

If you’re looking for a top-quality Interior Lighting for your 2017 Infiniti Q60, Advance Auto Parts has exactly what you need with our selection of Sylvania Interior Lightings. We have 1 Sylvania Interior Lightings in stock for this fitment, all known for their durability and precision fit. With prices starting at just $18.99, you’ll find the perfect Interior Lighting for your needs and budget. Sylvania Interior Lightings for the 2017 Infiniti Q60 come highly rated, with over 78 customer reviews and an impressive average rating of 4.3 stars. Choosing a Sylvania Interior Lighting from Advance Auto Parts is a smart move to ensure quality and value for your vehicle.
Sylvania 168 White LED Mini Light Bulb, 2 Pack, 168SL.BP2
from $18.99
(78)
Sylvania 168 White LED Mini Light Bulb, 2 Pack, 168SL.BP2
“Excellent quality”

FAQs for 2017 Infiniti Q60 Interior Lightings

What are the best-selling Interior Lightings for 2017 Infiniti Q60s?

Out of 10 Interior Lightings that fit 2017 Infiniti Q60s, the following parts are the top sellers:

What’s the price range for 2017 Infiniti Q60 Interior Lighting?

The prices of Interior Lighting for the 2017 Infiniti Q60 range from $0.68 up to $18.99 for the most premium parts.

What is the average price of an Interior Lighting for a 2017 Infiniti Q60?

The average price for Interior Lightings for the 2017 Infiniti Q60 is $6.26. Keep in mind the variety of part types within our Interior Lighting category, where you are likely to find a wide range of prices across a variety of parts and components.

Does Advance Auto Parts sell Interior Lighting for other Infiniti Q60 model years?

Yes, we carry Interior Lighting for 2 model years of Infiniti Q60s between 2014 and 2018. The following model years are the most popular for Interior Lighting purchases: 2018, 2015, and 2014.

What are the cheapest Interior Lighting for my 2017 Infiniti Q60?

The cheapest 2017 Infiniti Q60 Interior Lighting we carry are:

Does Advance Auto Parts sell Interior Lighting for any other 2017 Infiniti models?

Yes. We stock Interior Lighting for 7 other popular 2017 Infiniti models. Some of the most popular are 2017 Q70 Interior Lighting, 2017 Q70L Interior Lighting, 2017 Q50 Interior Lighting, 2017 QX60 Interior Lighting, and 2017 QX70 Interior Lighting.

What are the top-rated Interior Lighting that fit the 2017 Infiniti Q60?

The one 2017 Infiniti Q60 Interior Lighting we have in stock is the Auveco Trim Panel Retainer (Sold by each), 20669. It costs $0.68.

What types of Interior Lighting do you sell for my 2017 Infiniti Q60?

As of 8/2/26, these are some of the most in-demand types of Interior Lighting for a 2017 Infiniti Q60:

Can I get help with 2017 Infiniti Q60 Interior Lighting orders?

Contact our customer support team by chat or phone, through the help desk page, where you can find instant answers about Infiniti Interior Lighting and more.

What is your return policy for Infiniti Q60 Interior Lighting?

Advance Auto Parts keeps returns simple. For new Infiniti Q60 Interior Lighting and accessories, your online orders can be returned, in their original condition, within 45 days. For requirements, see the returns page.