2011 Nissan Pathfinder Mirrors

Enhance and Protect Your 2011 Nissan Pathfinder with Quality Mirrors

Maintaining the performance of your 2011 Nissan Pathfinder starts with choosing the right parts, and high-quality Mirrors help ensure a reliable and efficient vehicle. At Advance Auto Parts, we offer Mirrors specifically for the 2011 Nissan Pathfinder, ensuring a perfect fit and lasting durability. Choosing to shop with Advance Auto Parts means you’re making a smart decision to prioritize both quality and reliability for your vehicle.

Affordable and Reliable Mirrors for Every Budget

Finding affordable, quality Mirrors is easy at Advance Auto Parts. With prices starting as low as $39.99 and an average price of $91.56, you can choose one that fits your budget while delivering the quality you expect. Our Mirrors are competitively priced, ranging from $39.99 to $137.99, so you get value without compromising on strength or reliability.
Please Select your Vehicle to See Exact Fit Parts

Mirrors for Your 2011 Nissan Pathfinder

K-Source – K-Source 05-10, NISSAN Frontier , extended/crewcab, Driver, Power, 68030N (Part No.68030N)

K-Source 05-10, NISSAN Frontier , extended/crewcab, Driver, Power, 68030N

from

$90.99
Original Equipment Manufacturer Style Replacement Side View Mirror. K Source is a unique manufacturer in that we specialize in making only automotive and motorcycle mirrors. Our experience in this category for over 71 years is exactly what our customers have come to trust and rely upon, as our manufacturing and marketing expertise has consistently led the market in replacement products.
See More

KAI – KAI Mirror Assembly: Passenger Side, Power Adjustment, Foldable, 1 Pack, NI1321153 (Part No.NI1321153)

KAI Mirror Assembly: Passenger Side, Power Adjustment, Foldable, 1 Pack, NI1321153

from

$109.99
With a Serious and Unwavering Commitment to Providing Customers a Broad Range of High Quality Replacement Components, Equipment, and Parts to Repair and Accessorize Their Automobiles, Trucks, and Other Vehicles, We Are Offering a New Standard Replacement Passenger Side Power Door Mirror, Without Heat, With Black Textured Cover, Fits 05-09 XE Model Pathfinder And 05-08 Crew Cab Frontier. It is Designed to Replace Your Existing Door Mirror. Check to Be Sure it Fits Your Vehicle.
See More

KAI – KAI Mirror Assembly: Driver Side, Power Adjustment, Foldable, 1 Pack, NI1320153 (Part No.NI1320153)

KAI Mirror Assembly: Driver Side, Power Adjustment, Foldable, 1 Pack, NI1320153

from

$97.99
With a Serious and Unwavering Commitment to Providing Customers a Broad Range of High Quality Replacement Components, Equipment, and Parts to Repair and Accessorize Their Automobiles, Trucks, and Other Vehicles, We Are Offering a New Standard Replacement Driver Side Front Power Door Mirror, Without Heated Glass, Black Textured Cover. It is Designed to Replace Your Existing Door Mirror. Check to Be Sure it Fits Your Vehicle.
See More

Dorman – Help – Dorman – Help Non-Heated Plastic Backed Mirror, 56523 (Part No.56523)

Dorman - Help Non-Heated Plastic Backed Mirror, 56523

from

$52.99
Cracked mirror glass? This door mirror glass is precision-engineered to match the original door mirror glass of specific vehicle years, makes and models for a simple and permanent replacement job.
See More

Burco – Burco SIDE VIEW MIRROR, 4043 (Part No.4043)

Burco SIDE VIEW MIRROR, 4043

from

$39.99
Introducing our latest Burco 4043 replacement side view mirror, the ultimate solution for Nissan Frontier owners who want to enhance safety and visibility without straining their budget. This glass-only option ensures a quick and hassle-free installation, allowing you to replace your broken mirror effortlessly and hit the road with confidence. Designed for cost savings, the 4043 allows you to maintain safety compliance while steering clear of the high costs associated with full assembly mirrors. With crystal-clear visibility, this reliable automotive mirror replacement is essential for anyone looking to improve their driving experience. Don’t let a damaged mirror compromise your journey€”opt for the Burco 4043 and drive safely while ensuring you’re back on the road in no time!
See More

Dorman – Dorman Mirror Assembly: Power Adjustment, 1 Pack, 955-1767 (Part No.955-1767)

Dorman Mirror Assembly: Power Adjustment, 1 Pack, 955-1767

from

$137.99
This door mirror was engineered to look, fit and function like the original mirror assembly for your vehicle’s specific year, make and model. It includes the same mirror glass, housing, bracket and technology as the part that came on the vehicle.
See More

Dorman – Dorman Mirror Assembly: Power Adjustment, 1 Pack, 955-1766 (Part No.955-1766)

Dorman Mirror Assembly: Power Adjustment, 1 Pack, 955-1766

from

$131.99
This door mirror was engineered to look, fit and function like the original mirror assembly for your vehicle’s specific year, make and model. It includes the same mirror glass, housing, bracket and technology as the part that came on the vehicle.
See More

Dorman – Dorman Mirror Assembly: Power Adjustment, Heated, 1 Pack, 955-1639 (Part No.955-1639)

Dorman Mirror Assembly: Power Adjustment, Heated, 1 Pack, 955-1639

from

$129.99
This door mirror was engineered to look, fit and function like the original mirror assembly for your vehicle’s specific year, make and model. It includes the same mirror glass, housing, bracket and technology as the part that came on the vehicle.
See More

KAI – KAI Mirror Assembly: Passenger Side, Power Adjustment, Heated, Foldable, 1 Pack, NI1321190 (Part No.NI1321190)

KAI Mirror Assembly: Passenger Side, Power Adjustment, Heated, Foldable, 1 Pack, NI1321190

from

$94.99
With a Serious and Unwavering Commitment to Providing Customers a Broad Range of High Quality Replacement Components, Equipment, and Parts to Repair and Accessorize Their Automobiles, Trucks, and Other Vehicles, We Are Offering a New Standard Replacement Passenger Side Power Door Mirror, SE Model, With Heated Glass, Without Off Road Package, Without Memory. It is Designed to Replace Your Existing Door Mirror. Check to Be Sure it Fits Your Vehicle.
See More

KAI – KAI Mirror Assembly: Driver Side, Power Adjustment, Heated, Foldable, 1 Pack, NI1320190 (Part No.NI1320190)

KAI Mirror Assembly: Driver Side, Power Adjustment, Heated, Foldable, 1 Pack, NI1320190

from

$91.99
With a Serious and Unwavering Commitment to Providing Customers a Broad Range of High Quality Replacement Components, Equipment, and Parts to Repair and Accessorize Their Automobiles, Trucks, and Other Vehicles, We Are Offering a New Standard Replacement Driver Side Power Door Mirror, SE Model, With Heated Glass, Without Off Road Package, Without Memory. It is Designed to Replace Your Existing Door Mirror. Check to Be Sure it Fits Your Vehicle.
See More

Burco – Burco SIDE VIEW MIRROR W/MOUNT, 5126RSG (Part No.5126RSG)

Burco SIDE VIEW MIRROR W/MOUNT, 5126RSG

from

$84.99
Prepare to be amazed by the Burco 5126RSG replacement side view mirror, your ultimate solution for enhancing safety and visibility in your Nissan Frontier. This cost-saving option is not just about replacing a broken mirror; it’s about elevating your driving experience. Crafted with a glass backing plate, it ensures a perfect fit and dependable performance, allowing you to get back on the road without any hassle. Installation is a breeze, so you can enjoy peace of mind knowing you’re meeting safety compliance standards. Don’t settle for less when it comes to your vehicle’s visibility€”choose the Burco 5126RSG for a reliable and economical side mirror replacement that truly makes a difference!
See More

KAI – KAI Mirror Assembly: Passenger Side, Power Adjustment, Foldable, 1 Pack, NI1321168 (Part No.NI1321168)

KAI Mirror Assembly: Passenger Side, Power Adjustment, Foldable, 1 Pack, NI1321168

from

$83.99
With a Serious and Unwavering Commitment to Providing Customers a Broad Range of High Quality Replacement Components, Equipment, and Parts to Repair and Accessorize Their Automobiles, Trucks, and Other Vehicles, We Are Offering a New Standard Replacement Passenger Side Power Door Mirror, SE Model With Offroad Package, Smooth Black. It is Designed to Replace Your Existing Door Mirror. Check to Be Sure it Fits Your Vehicle.
See More

KAI – KAI Mirror Assembly: Driver Side, Power Adjustment, Foldable, 1 Pack, NI1320168 (Part No.NI1320168)

KAI Mirror Assembly: Driver Side, Power Adjustment, Foldable, 1 Pack, NI1320168

from

$82.99
With a Serious and Unwavering Commitment to Providing Customers a Broad Range of High Quality Replacement Components, Equipment, and Parts to Repair and Accessorize Their Automobiles, Trucks, and Other Vehicles, We Are Offering a New Standard Replacement Driver Side Power Door Mirror, SE Model With Off Road Package, Smooth Black. It is Designed to Replace Your Existing Door Mirror. Check to Be Sure it Fits Your Vehicle.
See More

Burco – Burco SIDE VIEW MIRROR HEATED, 4043H (Part No.4043H)

Burco SIDE VIEW MIRROR HEATED, 4043H

from

$64.99
Prepare for a journey with the Burco 4043H replacement side view mirror, designed specifically for your Nissan Frontier and ensuring a seamless installation that gets you back on the road fast. This cost-saving solution not only replaces your broken mirror but also features a heat grid glass, enhancing visibility in various weather conditions. With a focus on safety, the Burco 4043H meets all compliance standards, providing you peace of mind as you drive. Whether you’re a DIY enthusiast or simply looking for a reliable repair, this dependable side mirror blends quality, practicality, and affordability. Wave goodbye to those pesky blind spots and say hello to a clearer, safer driving experience€”because your journey deserves nothing less!
See More

Burco – Burco SIDE VIEW MIRROR HEATED, 5126H (Part No.5126H)

Burco SIDE VIEW MIRROR HEATED, 5126H

from

$64.99
Explore our newest Burco 5126H replacement side view mirror, expertly crafted for the Nissan Frontier. This mirror features a heat grid for quick defrosting, ensuring crystal-clear visibility no matter the weather. Installation is straightforward€”no engineering degree required! By swapping out your broken mirror, you’re not only boosting your vehicle’s look but also enhancing safety and visibility, essential for any driver. This economical choice adheres to safety compliance standards, making it a smart investment for maintaining your vehicle’s performance without overspending. With the Burco 5126H, enjoy reliable visibility that keeps you safe on the road while adding a touch of style to your ride!
See More

FAQs for 2011 Nissan Pathfinder Mirrors

Which Mirrors are the top sellers for the 2011 Nissan Pathfinder?

Out of 15 Mirrors that fit 2011 Nissan Pathfinders, the following parts are the top sellers:

How can I make sure that a part will be compatible with my 2011 Nissan Pathfinder?

Our Nissan Pathfinder aftermarket and OEM parts are designed specifically for the 2011 model. You can always find your specific fitment and compatibility for your 2011 Nissan on an individual product page.

What is the price range for 2011 Nissan Pathfinder Mirrors?

The range of prices of Mirrors for the 2011 Nissan Pathfinder goes from $39.99 up to $137.99 for the most premium parts.

What is the average price of 2011 Nissan Pathfinder Mirrors?

2011 Nissan Pathfinder Mirrors average $91.56 for our selection of OEM and aftermarket parts.

Does Advance Auto Parts sell Mirrors for other Nissan Pathfinder model years?

Yes, we currently stock Mirrors for 30 model years of Nissan Pathfinders, from 1987 to 2020. Model years 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, and 2010 are the most popular for Mirrors purchases.

Can I get help with 2011 Nissan Pathfinder Mirrors orders?

Contact our customer support team, by chat or phone, through the help desk page, where you can find instant answers about Nissan Mirrors and more.

What is your return policy for Nissan Pathfinder Mirrors?

Advance Auto Parts keeps returns simple. For new Nissan Pathfinder Mirrors and accessories, your online orders can be returned, in their original condition, within 45 days. For requirements, see the returns page.