1990 Mitsubishi Mighty Max Front Pump Seals

Enhance and Protect Your 1990 Mitsubishi Mighty Max with Quality Front Pump Seals

Maintaining the performance of your 1990 Mitsubishi Mighty Max starts with choosing the right parts, and high-quality Front Pump Seals help ensure a reliable and efficient vehicle. At Advance Auto Parts, we offer Front Pump Seals specifically for the 1990 Mitsubishi Mighty Max, ensuring a perfect fit and lasting durability. Choosing to shop with Advance Auto Parts means you’re making a smart decision to prioritize both quality and reliability for your vehicle.

Affordable and Reliable Front Pump Seals for Every Budget

Finding affordable, quality Front Pump Seals is easy at Advance Auto Parts. With prices starting as low as $3.99 and an average price of $6.37, you can choose one that fits your budget while delivering the quality you expect. Our Front Pump Seals are competitively priced, ranging from $3.99 to $8.49, so you get value without compromising on strength or reliability.
Please Select your Vehicle to See Exact Fit Parts

Front Pump Seals for Your 1990 Mitsubishi Mighty Max

Driveworks – Driveworks Differential Seal, S-223255 (Part No.S-223255)

Driveworks Differential Seal, S-223255

from

$7.99
Driveworks Differential Seal, S-223255.
See More

Driveworks – Driveworks Manual Transmission Input Shaft Seal, S-712007 (Part No.S-712007)

Driveworks Manual Transmission Input Shaft Seal, S-712007

from

$5.49
Driveworks Manual Transmission Input Shaft Seal, S-712007.
See More

Driveworks – Driveworks Wheel Seal, S-4989 (Part No.S-4989)

Driveworks Wheel Seal, S-4989

from

$8.49
Driveworks Wheel Seal, S-4989. BEARINGS, SEALS, HUB ASSEMBLIES>BEARINGS & SEALS>SEALS>ECONOMY SEALS from Driveworks
See More

Driveworks – Driveworks Oil Seal, S-224460 (Part No.S-224460)

Driveworks Oil Seal, S-224460

from

$4.49
Driveworks Oil Seal, S-224460. BEARINGS, SEALS, HUB ASSEMBLIES>BEARINGS & SEALS>SEALS>ECONOMY SEALS from Driveworks
See More

Driveworks – Driveworks Auto Transmission Manual Shaft Seal, S-8609 (Part No.S-8609)

Driveworks Auto Transmission Manual Shaft Seal, S-8609

from

$3.99
Driveworks Auto Transmission Manual Shaft Seal, S-8609.
See More

FAQs for 1990 Mitsubishi Mighty Max Front Pump Seals

Which Front Pump Seals are the top sellers for the 1990 Mitsubishi Mighty Max?

Out of 5 Front Pump Seals that fit 1990 Mitsubishi Mighty Maxes, the following parts are the top sellers:
Driveworks Differential Seal, S-223255
from $7.99
This product is not rated
Driveworks Differential Seal, S-223255
Front Pump Seals
Driveworks Manual Transmission Input Shaft Seal, S-712007
from $5.49
This product is not rated
Driveworks Manual Transmission Input Shaft Seal, S-712007
Front Pump Seals
Driveworks Oil Seal, S-224460
from $4.49
This product is not rated
Driveworks Oil Seal, S-224460
Front Pump Seals

How can I make sure that a part will be compatible with my 1990 Mitsubishi Mighty Max?

Our Mitsubishi Mighty Max aftermarket and OEM parts are designed specifically for the 1990 model. You can always find your specific fitment and compatibility for your 1990 Mitsubishi on an individual product page.

What is the price range for 1990 Mitsubishi Mighty Max Front Pump Seals?

The range of prices of Front Pump Seals for the 1990 Mitsubishi Mighty Max goes from $3.99 up to $8.49 for the most premium parts.

What is the average price of 1990 Mitsubishi Mighty Max Front Pump Seals?

1990 Mitsubishi Mighty Max Front Pump Seals average $6.37 for our selection of OEM and aftermarket parts.

Does Advance Auto Parts sell Front Pump Seals for other Mitsubishi Mighty Max model years?

Yes, we currently stock Front Pump Seals for 12 model years of Mitsubishi Mighty Maxes, from 1983 to 1996. Model years 1994, 1993, 1986, 1987, 1985, 1991, 1989, 1988, and 1996 are the most popular for Front Pump Seals purchases.

Can I get help with 1990 Mitsubishi Mighty Max Front Pump Seals orders?

Contact our customer support team, by chat or phone, through the help desk page, where you can find instant answers about Mitsubishi Front Pump Seals and more.

What is your return policy for Mitsubishi Mighty Max Front Pump Seals?

Advance Auto Parts keeps returns simple. For new Mitsubishi Mighty Max Front Pump Seals and accessories, your online orders can be returned, in their original condition, within 45 days. For requirements, see the returns page.